02 Kollegium


Lehrerinnen und Lehrer

Adderson Gabriele OStRin
Ahne Martin StR
Bartel Nicoleta OStRin
Bartl Rainer StD
Bastian Elke Folin
Baumann Regina StR
Bausewein  Axel StR
Bayer Bettina StRin
Becker-Thum Susanne LK i.A.
Beinhofer Peter StR
Bentley Evelyn StRin
Bergmann Anna    LK i.A.
Böhm Nadine StRin
Bour Olga LK i.A. 
Brandt, Dr. Stefan StR
Brix Monika Dipl.-Rel.-Päd.
Buchner Petra StDin
Cevik  Elif StRin
David Andrea LK i.A.
David Tobias StR
Deininger Margit LK i. A.
Di Pietro Ingrid LK i. A.
Diepold Josef StD
Dietrich Stefanie StRin
Dilberowic Barbara StDin
Durnberger Heidrun LK i.A. 
Ebigbo Barbara FLin
Ebner-Hösle  Renate OStRin
Eckes Stefanie LK i.A.
Epp Sylvia OStRin i.BV
Erles Jutta OStRin  
Ernst Bernhard Lass
Falgner Johanna LK i.A.
Ferber Simone StRin
Fischer Nicola StRin
Franek Eva Folin
Führer Joachim OStR
Gasse Leander StR
Göker Ayse StRin
Graßl Michael StR
Hackl Angelika LK i.A.
Hackl Clara    LK i.A.
Hartmann Livia LK i.A.
Haslach Edwin OStR
Dr. Härning Alexander StR
Haug Melanie OStRin
Henningsen Astrid Schulpfarrerin
Hettwer Tini LK i.A. 
Hoffmann Svenja StRin 
Hofrichter Verena StRin
Huber Gerald OStR
Hunold Daniel StR
Jochim Ricarda LK i.A.
Jokiel Gabriele OStRin
Jokiel Martin StD
Jokl Christina LK i.A.
Jordan Alexandra StRin
Karger Sabrina StRin
Kasberger Cordula OStRin
Keil Angelika StDin
Kestner Petra StRin
Kinauer Wolfgang StD
Kirmair Klaus StD
Knöpfle Gerhard Schreiner-Mstr.
Koch Markus LK i.A.
König Corinna OStRin
Kolb Alexander OStR
Kojetinsky Wolfram OStR
Kreutmayr Martin LK i.A.
Landgraf Michaela OStRin
Lasou Eleni LK i.A.
Lichtenstern Jürgen StR
Liebert Severine LK i.A.
Linder Sylvia OStRin
Linsenmeyer Andreas StR (RS)
Lippert Helena OStRin
Lippl-Weiß Annemarie StDin
Loderer Daniela LK i.A.
Mackensen, von Andrea LK i.A.
Magold Gisela Diätassistentin
Mair Sabrina StRin
Martin Helmut OStR
Matheis Daniela Rel. LK
Mayr Karin FoLin
Merz Bettina FoLin
Mettler Michael StR
Meyr Johanna LK i.A.
Meyer  Andreas LK i.A.
Münch Johannes StD
Nebel Hannah StRin
Nil Tanja LK i.A.
Nuscheler Martina OStRin
Ohlenforst Oliver OStR
Ostermeier Magdalena LK i.A.
Otillinger Marion OStRin
Ott Rebecca Stud.Ref.in
Paetow Ulrike  
Prosch Selina StRin
Radloff Klaus LK i.A.
Reichel Philipp StD
Rösch Stefan StR
Rosenwirth Verena StRin
Roßkopf Maria StRin
Rudert Martin Rel. LK i.Kirch.
Ruider Maria LK i.A.
Seibold Stephanie StRin
Scheithauer Joachim StD 
Schelewsky Sabine Lass
Scherfer-Baur Marianne FoLin
Scheyer Christine StRin
Schimming Dagmar FoLin
Schirge Christina OStRin
Schlichter Bettina StRin i.BV
Schluck Jennifer StRin (GY) z.A.
Schmiedbauer Katharina StRin
Schmitz-Schnitzer Sarah StRin
Schreieder Shakhlo  LK i.A.
Schörger Julia  StRin
Schröttle Peter StR
Schroff Sandra OStRin
Schuster Ulrich Dipl.-Päd.
Schwarz  Thomas StR
Schwarzbart Myriam FoLin
Seiwert Kerstin Schreiner-Mstr.
Sokol, Dr. Bernhard Pfarrer
Dr.Sonneck Florian StR
Stenschke Cornelia StD
Steppan Sibylle OStRin
Stockinger-Warm Monika StDin
Tremmel Martina StRin
Ullmann Brigitte FoLin
Ullmann Marina StRin
Vogel Joanna StRin
Vogl  Andreas OStR
Vogt Lena StRin
Waldmüller Christa OStRin
Walz Nadja StRin
Weiberg Stefan OStR
Weicker Kerstin LK i.A.
Wiedemann Claudia LK i.A. 
Winkler Sabine StRin
Wunderlich Jürgen OStD
Zeiher Claudia StRin
Zimmermann Bernd StD

 

Studienreferendare 1. Jahr

Baumgartner Nadine Stud.Ref.in
Dendorfer Patricia Stud.Ref.in
Droth Sabine Stud.Ref.in
Heidinger Christian Stud.Ref. 
Heinz Sandra Stud.Ref.in
Höller Lisa Stud.Ref.in
Irlesberger Sabrina Stud.Ref.in
Kößler Eva Stud.Ref. in
Mayr Marlena Stud.Ref.in
Reitmaier Danny Stud.Ref.
Roth Anna-Maria Stud.Ref.in
Will Stefanie Stud.Ref.in

 

Studienreferendare 2. Jahr

Klein  Andreas Stud.Ref.
Schild Timo Stud.Ref. 

 

Landwirtschaftsmeister

Brem Martin Ldw.-Mstr.
Dirr Walter Ldw.-Mstr.
Hartmann Günter Ldw.-Mstr.
Jäckle Heinrich Ldw.-Mstr.
Jakob Klaus Ldw.-Mstr.
Kügle Johann Ldw.-Mstr.
Mayr  Johannes  Ldw.-Mstr.
Schuler Walter Ldw.-Mstr.

 

Schulsozialarbeiter

Böhner Alexander MSD
Hiesinger Gertraud  
Hinterwimmer Bernd  
Küfner Sabrina  
Lage Jürgen MSD

 

Beurlaubt

Lindermayr Christiane StRin
Sedler Marcella StRin
Seiler Simone StRin
Sommerreißer Sabrina StRin


Verwaltung/Sekretariat

Baur Renate VAe
Grünwald Susanne VAe
Hoffmann Ute VAe
Leitmeier Corinna VAe
Liebetrau Chrstina VAe
Völkel Verena VAe


Hausmeister

Frömmel Richard Hausmeister
Diemer Gerhard Hausmeister


Pausenverkauf/Hauspersonal

Kraus Evelyn  

 

Staatliches Berufliches Schulzentrum Neusäß
Landrat-Dr.-Frey-Str. 12  Ι  86356 Neusäß  Ι  Fon 08 21 - 31 02 42 01  Ι  Fax 08 21 - 31 02 80 21  Ι  Mail sekretariat(at)bszneusaess.de  Ι  Impressum